311 Service Tracker

Street Light Out

Closed

#18-03299606

Address: 4500 N Ashland Ave Ravenswood

Created: December 06, 2018

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. 07-Dec-2018 6:35 AM

    Closed with status: Surveyor Inspected-All Lights Burning OK

  2. 07-Dec-2018 6:35 AM

    Final Outcome

  3. 06-Dec-2018 10:03 AM

    Submitted via Web

  4. 06-Dec-2018 10:05 AM

    Street Light Out
    Department: Division of Electrical Operations CDOT
    via Web