311 Service Tracker

Rodent Baiting / Rat Complaint

Closed

#18-03119150

Address: 741 W 31St St Bridgeport

Created: November 08, 2018

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. 12-Nov-2018 11:32 AM

    Closed with status: Alley Baited

  2. 12-Nov-2018 11:32 AM

    Dispatch Crew

  3. 08-Nov-2018 5:26 PM

    Submitted via Web

  4. 08-Nov-2018 5:29 PM

    Rodent Baiting / Rat Complaint
    Department: Bureau of Rodent Control - S/S
    via Web