311 Service Tracker

Tree Debris

Closed

#18-03119035

Address: 2118 W Barry Ave North Center

Created: November 08, 2018

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. 12-Nov-2018 12:27 PM

    Closed with status: Debris Picked Up

  2. 12-Nov-2018 12:27 PM

    Dispatch Clam

  3. 08-Nov-2018 5:05 PM

    Submitted via Web

  4. 08-Nov-2018 5:08 PM

    Tree Debris
    Department: Bureau of Forestry - S/S
    via Web