311 Service Tracker

Abandoned Vehicle

Open

#18-03118955

Address: 1617 N Ashland Ave West Town

Created: November 08, 2018

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. Under review by Bureau of Traffic Services - S/S staff

  2. 08-Nov-2018 4:51 PM

    Submitted via Web

  3. 08-Nov-2018 4:53 PM

    Abandoned Vehicle
    Department: Bureau of Traffic Services - S/S
    via Web