311 Service Tracker

Tree Debris

Closed

#18-02892025

Address: 7101 W Farragut Ave, Chicago, IL 60656

Created: October 11, 2018

Received via: Phone

Activity

  1. 15-Oct-2018 11:49 AM

    Closed with status: Debris Picked Up

  2. 15-Oct-2018 11:49 AM

    Dispatch Clam

  3. 11-Oct-2018 8:23 AM

    Tree Debris
    Department: Bureau of Forestry - S/S
    via Phone