311 Service Tracker

Tree Debris

Closed

#18-02891965

Address: 5705 N Kenneth Ave

Created: October 11, 2018

Received via: Open311

Activity

  1. 15-Oct-2018 12:27 PM

    Closed with status: Debris Picked Up

  2. 15-Oct-2018 12:27 PM

    Dispatch Clam

  3. 11-Oct-2018 8:13 AM

    Submitted via Open311

  4. 11-Oct-2018 8:16 AM

    Tree Debris
    Department: Bureau of Forestry - S/S
    via Open311