311 Service Tracker

Sanitation Code Violation

Closed

#18-02666135

Address: 1224 W 64Th ST

Created: September 14, 2018

Received via: Open311

Activity

  1. 19-Sep-2018 9:45 AM

    Closed with status: Completed

  2. 19-Sep-2018 9:21 AM

    Inspect for Violation

  3. 14-Sep-2018 8:38 AM

    Submitted via Open311

  4. 14-Sep-2018 8:40 AM

    Sanitation Code Violation
    Department: Bureau of Sanitation - S/S
    via Open311