311 Service Tracker

Tree Debris

Closed

#18-02666095

Address: Granville And California

Created: September 14, 2018

Received via: Open311

Activity

  1. 21-Sep-2018 3:46 PM

    Closed with status: Debris Picked Up

  2. 21-Sep-2018 3:46 PM

    Dispatch Clam

  3. 14-Sep-2018 8:36 AM

    Submitted via Open311

  4. 14-Sep-2018 8:37 AM

    Tree Debris
    Department: Bureau of Forestry - S/S
    via Open311