311 Service Tracker

Tree Debris

Closed

#18-02357257

Address: 9235 S Pleasant Ave, Chicago, IL 60643

Created: August 10, 2018

Received via: Phone

Activity

  1. 13-Aug-2018 1:36 PM

    Closed with status: Debris Picked Up

  2. 13-Aug-2018 1:36 PM

    Dispatch Clam

  3. 10-Aug-2018 12:09 PM

    Tree Debris
    Department: Bureau of Forestry - S/S
    via Phone