311 Service Tracker

Tree Debris

Closed

#18-02357103

Address: 1601 W Hollywood Ave

Created: August 10, 2018

Received via: Open311

Activity

  1. 14-Aug-2018 12:19 PM

    Closed with status: Owner's Responsibility

  2. 14-Aug-2018 12:19 PM

    Dispatch Clam

  3. 10-Aug-2018 11:54 AM

    Submitted via Open311

  4. 10-Aug-2018 11:56 AM

    Tree Debris
    Department: Bureau of Forestry - S/S
    via Open311