311 Service Tracker

Tree Debris

Closed

#18-02350444

Address: 5009 N Oak Park Ave Norwood Park

Created: August 09, 2018

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. 10-Aug-2018 11:46 AM

    Closed with status: Debris Picked Up

  2. 10-Aug-2018 11:46 AM

    Dispatch Clam

  3. 09-Aug-2018 6:32 PM

    Submitted via Web

  4. 09-Aug-2018 6:34 PM

    Tree Debris
    Department: Bureau of Forestry - S/S
    via Web