311 Service Tracker

Tree Debris

Closed

#18-02348507

Address: 5051 N Olympia Ave

Created: August 09, 2018

Received via: Open311

Activity

  1. 10-Aug-2018 11:45 AM

    Closed with status: Debris Picked Up

  2. 10-Aug-2018 11:45 AM

    Dispatch Clam

  3. 09-Aug-2018 2:29 PM

    Submitted via Open311

  4. 09-Aug-2018 2:31 PM

    Tree Debris
    Department: Bureau of Forestry - S/S
    via Open311