311 Service Tracker

Street Light Out

Closed

#18-02139583

Address: 2412 W Hubbard St West Town

Created: July 19, 2018

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. 02-Oct-2018 7:13 PM

    Closed with status: Crew Inspected-All Lights Burning OK

  2. 02-Oct-2018 7:13 PM

    Final Outcome

  3. 19-Jul-2018 6:14 AM

    Submitted via Web

  4. 19-Jul-2018 6:15 AM

    Street Light Out
    Department: Division of Electrical Operations CDOT
    via Web