311 Service Tracker

Tree Debris

Closed

#18-02067337

Address: 1447 N Menard Ave, Chicago, IL 60651

Created: July 11, 2018

Received via: Phone

Activity

  1. 16-Jul-2018 11:35 AM

    Closed with status: Debris Picked Up

  2. 16-Jul-2018 11:35 AM

    Dispatch Clam

  3. 11-Jul-2018 4:37 PM

    Tree Debris
    Department: Bureau of Forestry - S/S
    via Phone