311 Service Tracker

Alley Light Out

Closed

#18-01890427

Address: 3148 W 25Th St Marshall Square

Created: June 21, 2018

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. 21-Sep-2018 6:13 AM

    Closed with status: Surveyor Inspected-Alley Light Burning OK

  2. 21-Sep-2018 6:13 AM

    Final Outcome

  3. 21-Jun-2018 3:28 PM

    Submitted via Web

  4. 21-Jun-2018 3:30 PM

    Alley Light Out
    Department: Division of Electrical Operations CDOT
    via Web