311 Service Tracker

Abandoned Vehicle

Closed

#18-01800090

Address: 2444 W Flournoy St Near West Side

Created: June 13, 2018

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. Under review by Bureau of Traffic Services - S/S staff

  2. 13-Jun-2018 9:26 AM

    Closed with status: Duplicate

  3. 13-Jun-2018 8:21 AM

    Submitted via Web

  4. 13-Jun-2018 8:23 AM

    Abandoned Vehicle
    Department: Bureau of Traffic Services - S/S
    via Web