311 Service Tracker

Traffic Signal Out

Closed

#18-01226549

Address: 1600 W Blackhawk St West Town

Created: April 16, 2018

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. 16-Apr-2018 8:33 AM

    Closed with status: Service Retime Controller

  2. 16-Apr-2018 8:33 AM

    Final Outcome

  3. 16-Apr-2018 7:01 AM

    Work Assigned

  4. 16-Apr-2018 12:05 AM

    Submitted via Web

  5. 16-Apr-2018 12:04 AM

    Traffic Signal Out
    Department: Division of Electrical Operations CDOT
    via Web