311 Service Tracker

Pothole in Street

Closed

#18-00902187

Address: 3656 W 66Th Pl South Side

Created: March 12, 2018

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. 13-Mar-2018 11:31 AM

    Closed with status: Pothole Patched

  2. 13-Mar-2018 11:30 AM

    Final Outcome

  3. 12-Mar-2018 1:15 PM

    Submitted via Web

  4. 12-Mar-2018 1:16 PM

    Pothole in Street
    Department: Division of In-House Construction CDOT
    via Web