311 Service Tracker

Graffiti Removal

Closed

#18-00643983

Address: Clark And 15Th

Created: February 13, 2018

Received via: Open311

Activity

  1. 14-Feb-2018 2:30 PM

    Closed with status: Graffiti - Blasted

  2. 14-Feb-2018 2:29 PM

    Dispatch Work Crew

  3. 13-Feb-2018 8:14 AM

    Submitted via Open311

  4. 13-Feb-2018 8:14 AM

    Graffiti Removal
    Department: Bureau of Street Operations - Graffiti
    via Open311