311 Service Tracker

Traffic Signal Out

Closed

#17-08216908

Address: 5900 S Stony Island Ave South Side

Created: December 07, 2017

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. 07-Dec-2017 6:58 PM

    Closed with status: Service Retime Controller

  2. 07-Dec-2017 6:58 PM

    Final Outcome

  3. 07-Dec-2017 2:56 PM

    Work Assigned

  4. 07-Dec-2017 2:29 AM

    Submitted via Web

  5. 07-Dec-2017 2:32 AM

    Traffic Signal Out
    Department: Division of Electrical Operations CDOT
    via Web