311 Service Tracker

Alley Light Out

Closed

#17-08216837

Address: 6841 W 64Th Pl South Side

Created: December 07, 2017

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. 08-Jun-2018 8:40 AM

    Closed with status: Crew Inspected-Alley Light Burning OK

  2. 08-Jun-2018 8:40 AM

    Final Outcome

  3. 07-Dec-2017 2:10 AM

    Submitted via Web

  4. 07-Dec-2017 2:14 AM

    Alley Light Out
    Department: Division of Electrical Operations CDOT
    via Web