311 Service Tracker

Graffiti Removal

Closed

#17-06100439

Address: 6107 North Broadway Edgewater

Created: September 13, 2017

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. Under review by Bureau of Street Operations - Graffiti staff

  2. 13-Sep-2017 2:48 PM

    Closed with status: Duplicate

  3. 13-Sep-2017 9:14 AM

    Submitted via Web

  4. 13-Sep-2017 9:20 AM

    Graffiti Removal
    Department: Bureau of Street Operations - Graffiti
    via Web