311 Service Tracker

Abandoned Vehicle

Closed

#17-06099222

Address: 5400 N Magnolia Ave Edgewater

Created: September 13, 2017

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. Under review by Bureau of Traffic Services - S/S staff

  2. 13-Sep-2017 9:06 AM

    Closed with status: Duplicate

  3. 13-Sep-2017 8:42 AM

    Submitted via Web

  4. 13-Sep-2017 8:47 AM

    Abandoned Vehicle
    Department: Bureau of Traffic Services - S/S
    via Web