311 Service Tracker

Sanitation Code Violation

Closed

#17-06099096

Address: 3931 W 81St PL

Created: September 13, 2017

Received via: Open311

Activity

  1. 18-Sep-2017 6:20 AM

    Closed with status: Completed

  2. 15-Sep-2017 6:20 AM

    Inspect for Violation

  3. 13-Sep-2017 8:39 AM

    Submitted via Open311

  4. 13-Sep-2017 8:44 AM

    Sanitation Code Violation
    Department: Bureau of Sanitation - S/S
    via Open311