311 Service Tracker

Street Light Out

Closed

#17-05388911

Address: 436 W 24Th St South Side

Created: August 12, 2017

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. 15-Aug-2017 6:53 AM

    Closed with status: Surveyor Inspected-All Lights Burning OK

  2. 15-Aug-2017 6:53 AM

    Final Outcome

  3. 12-Aug-2017 4:22 PM

    Submitted via Web

  4. 12-Aug-2017 4:25 PM

    Street Light Out
    Department: Division of Electrical Operations CDOT
    via Web