311 Service Tracker

Pothole in Street

Closed

#17-05388601

Address: 2248 W. Lunt

Created: August 12, 2017

Received via: Open311

Activity

  1. Under review by Division of In-House Construction CDOT staff

  2. 16-Aug-2017 2:05 PM

    Closed with status: Duplicate

  3. 12-Aug-2017 4:10 PM

    Submitted via Open311

  4. 12-Aug-2017 4:10 PM

    Pothole in Street
    Department: Division of In-House Construction CDOT
    via Open311