311 Service Tracker

Tree Debris

Closed

#17-05388324

Address: S Lake Shore Dr & Us-41 & E 53Rd St, Chicago, Il 60615, Usa

Created: August 12, 2017

Received via: Open311

Activity

  1. 17-Aug-2017 3:29 PM

    Closed with status: No Problem Found

  2. 17-Aug-2017 3:28 PM

    Dispatch Clam

  3. 12-Aug-2017 3:53 PM

    Submitted via Open311

  4. 12-Aug-2017 3:55 PM

    Tree Debris
    Department: Bureau of Forestry - S/S
    via Open311