311 Service Tracker

Tree Debris

Closed

#17-05388264

Address: 514 E 92Nd St South Side

Created: August 12, 2017

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. 14-Aug-2017 3:09 PM

    Closed with status: Debris Picked Up

  2. 14-Aug-2017 3:09 PM

    Dispatch Clam

  3. 12-Aug-2017 3:51 PM

    Submitted via Web

  4. 12-Aug-2017 3:52 PM

    Tree Debris
    Department: Bureau of Forestry - S/S
    via Web