311 Service Tracker

Tree Debris

Closed

#17-04699417

Address: 1310 W 98Th St, Chicago, IL 60643

Created: July 17, 2017

Received via: Phone

Activity

  1. 25-Jul-2017 4:05 PM

    Closed with status: Debris Picked Up

  2. 25-Jul-2017 4:05 PM

    Dispatch Clam

  3. 17-Jul-2017 6:24 AM

    Tree Debris
    Department: Bureau of Forestry - S/S
    via Phone