311 Service Tracker

Tree Debris

Closed

#17-04699202

Address: 10938 S Troy St South Side

Created: July 17, 2017

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. 18-Jul-2017 2:37 PM

    Closed with status: Debris Picked Up

  2. 18-Jul-2017 2:37 PM

    Dispatch Clam

  3. 17-Jul-2017 6:16 AM

    Submitted via Web

  4. 17-Jul-2017 6:17 AM

    Tree Debris
    Department: Bureau of Forestry - S/S
    via Web