311 Service Tracker

Tree Debris

Closed

#17-04698674

Address: 3406 N Olcott Ave

Created: July 17, 2017

Received via: Open311

Activity

  1. 17-Jul-2017 2:37 PM

    Closed with status: Debris Picked Up

  2. 17-Jul-2017 2:37 PM

    Dispatch Clam

  3. 17-Jul-2017 5:47 AM

    Submitted via Open311

  4. 17-Jul-2017 5:47 AM

    Tree Debris
    Department: Bureau of Forestry - S/S
    via Open311