311 Service Tracker

Tree Debris

Closed

#17-03206629

Address: 10331 S Prairie Ave South Side

Created: May 19, 2017

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. 26-May-2017 1:42 PM

    Closed with status: Debris Picked Up

  2. 26-May-2017 1:42 PM

    Dispatch Clam

  3. 19-May-2017 11:56 AM

    Submitted via Web

  4. 19-May-2017 11:55 AM

    Tree Debris
    Department: Bureau of Forestry - S/S
    via Web