311 Service Tracker

Tree Debris

Closed

#17-02370554

Address: 8039 S Houston Ave South Side

Created: April 21, 2017

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. 21-Apr-2017 2:58 PM

    Closed with status: Debris Picked Up

  2. 21-Apr-2017 2:58 PM

    Dispatch Clam

  3. 21-Apr-2017 6:12 AM

    Submitted via Web

  4. 21-Apr-2017 6:12 AM

    Tree Debris
    Department: Bureau of Forestry - S/S
    via Web