311 Service Tracker

Traffic Signal Out

Closed

#17-02359922

Address: 6100 S Woodlawn Ave South Side

Created: April 20, 2017

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. 21-Apr-2017 8:29 AM

    Closed with status: Service Retime Controller

  2. 21-Apr-2017 8:29 AM

    Final Outcome

  3. 21-Apr-2017 7:04 AM

    Work Assigned

  4. 20-Apr-2017 4:47 PM

    Submitted via Web

  5. 20-Apr-2017 4:47 PM

    Traffic Signal Out
    Department: Division of Electrical Operations CDOT
    via Web