311 Service Tracker

Tree Debris

Closed

#17-01502347

Address: 1660 W 102Nd St, Chicago, IL 60643

Created: March 19, 2017

Received via: Phone

Activity

  1. 20-Mar-2017 5:45 PM

    Closed with status: Debris Picked Up

  2. 20-Mar-2017 5:45 PM

    Dispatch Clam

  3. 19-Mar-2017 6:41 PM

    Tree Debris
    Department: Bureau of Forestry - S/S
    via Phone