311 Service Tracker

Graffiti Removal

Closed

#17-00886064

Address: 1225 W Morse Ave Rogers Park

Created: February 17, 2017

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. 20-Feb-2017 3:20 PM

    Closed with status: Graffiti - Blasted

  2. 20-Feb-2017 3:20 PM

    Dispatch Work Crew

  3. 17-Feb-2017 10:23 AM

    Submitted via Web

  4. 17-Feb-2017 10:24 AM

    Graffiti Removal
    Department: Bureau of Street Operations - Graffiti
    via Web