311 Service Tracker

Abandoned Vehicle

Closed

#15-03380228

Address: 2912 W 25Th Pl Marshall Square

Created: July 13, 2015

Received via: Web

Activity

  1. 14-Jul-2015 11:12 AM

  2. 13-Jul-2015 4:47 PM

  3. 13-Jul-2015 4:58 PM

    Abandoned Vehicle
    Department: Bureau of Traffic Services - S/S
    via Web